DJT

Asaf Peled
Miscbehaving
Alvar Tallskog
Starboard
Mikael
Groundwire
Terva
Back 2 Mad
DJ Mio
Neverland Radio
Monsuuni
Kokki Kolmenollakolmonen
Khid
Dark Days
Roberto Rodriguez
Uuteen Nousuun
MR A
MILK
Pudvenski
The Magnificent
Armen Jamz
Hella Slaps
Ville Ylitervo
Paska Sohva
Joakim
DEEPINRECORDS
Jukka Nick
Just Paha DJ's
Teemu Fiilin
Cocomotion
Burma
Drum & Bass Show with Muffler & Burma
Jusa
Hikinen Iltapäivä
DJ Miazu
Back 2 Mad
Goodblood
Boom Shakalaka
J-Honey
Alataajuus
Iwere
Ghetto Tyylit
T Boy
DOPE
Stene
Mean Seed Record Radio
Herkules
H-Hetki
Janne X
MILK
Moonlit
Ghetto Tyylit
Marty Smart
DOPE
Kimik
Etkoplasma
Axu
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
Juho Kusti
Deep Space Helsinki
Douple M
DOPE
Elina Otsala
Basson Keskipäivä
Physics
Drum & Bass Show with Physics
DJ Coma
Sunnuntaikooma
Axel Rörh
SMOOD
Man Jorge
Maanalainen Radio
Tipa Hiihtopipo
Hiihtopipo & Kavallus Show
Iida Rauhalammi
Aamushow
Celestial Trax
True Aether
Dead-O
Dark Days
Sonata
Bridge
J.Lindroos
DEPT
VVR
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
Mari
Sunnuntaisiskot
OW
Päiväntasaaja
DJ Aleksi
SMOOD
Noah Kin
NOAH KIN
Sähkötyyny
Sähkötyyny
Denzel
DEPT
Nick K
DOPE
Mad Ice
Boom Shakalaka
Kavallus
Hiihtopipo & Kavallus Show
J.Koho
Sähkötyyny
HC Tuomas
Kultabassokerho
soittari
Soittari
Wispy
Etkoplasma
Tom Lönnqvist
Alas Ambient
Roberto Rodriguez
Serenades Show
Miro Benjamin
Shelter Sound Radio
Rico Tubbs
Etkoplasma
Oukawamine
Mean Seed Record Radio
Laiska Jaakko
Drum & Bass Show with Viidakkorumpu
RRKK
Alas Ambient
Matti Ekholm
Just Paha DJ's
Ville Tanskanen
Uuteen Nousuun
Ray-Den
Groundwire
MR A
Basso <3 Pride with MILK
Wiljam
Starboard
Joniveli
Uusi Ateena
Selecta Andor
BlakaBlaka Show
KimiK
KimiKin Juhannusspesiaali
Desto
Signal Life
D.R.E.A.M
Dream
Shpat Q
DEEPINRECORDS
Resupekka
RETurku
Mathias Foster
Paska Sohva
Ore
Groundwire
Docius
Drum & Bass Show with Viidakkorumpu
DJ Tytti
Sunnuntaisiskot
DJ Sir Jake
Kultabassokerho
Samuli Kemppi
Deep Space Helsinki
DJ Double M
Rap Scholar
Our House
Our House
Ali
Bridge
Toby One
Groundwire
Ville Tanskanen
Aamulinja
Heikki Hirsimäki
Lauantaijatsit
Otto Wille Koste
Starboard
Kostaja
Ögygermaset
Focus
Flow Mo Sounds
DJ Upi
Miscbehaving

Kokki Kolmenollakolmonen
Ameeba
Ghetto Tyylit
DJ Aleksi
SMOOD
ODJ Dizzy
Drum & Bass Show with ODJ Dizzy & Cool DJ Pinball
Dumb
Ghetto Tyylit
Trisector
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
Kitkatone
Maanalainen Radio
Eero Taiainen
Luola
Dj Hermanni
Boom Shakalaka
MC J-P
Kultabassokerho
Sire
Dark Days
Eero Löyttyjärvi
Lauantaijatsit
Will David
Mood of the Era
Inka Rantakallio
Rap Scholar
Dullatron
Mean Seed Record Radio
Culli ja Ananas
cullijaananas
Sähkötyyny
Sähkötyyny
Henrikki Taipale
Cocomotion
ED ED
Moodmusic Radio Show - With ED ED
Chyde
RETurku
TMO
This Moment On
Yövoimatoimisto
Yövoimatoimisto
Alex Nieminen
Our House
Teemu Keisteri
Teemu Keisteri Show
Jori Hulkkonen
Jori Hulkkonen
RRKK
Alas
DJ Sammy Jam
Soft Focus
Amber Muse
Amber Muse
Klaus
TINGS
Totrox
Mean Seed Record Radio
ST. Laurent
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
DJ Cool L
Ruff Cut
DJ Ink
Soft Focus
Katri
Luola
Janne X
Basso <3 Pride with MILK

Latenite
The Magnificent
Jori Hulkkonen
Ydintalvipuutarha
Cool DJ Pinball
Drum & Bass Show with ODJ Dizzy & Cool DJ Pinball
DJ-Emil
Boom Shakalaka
Oded Peled
Miscbehaving
Illyana
Alataajuus
Ville Tanskanen
Aamushow
DJ Esgrove
Ruff Cut
Muffler
Drum & Bass Show with Muffler & Burma
ART
Slumdance
Tim Duster
Back 2 Mad
DJ Somepoe
Alataajuus
Las
Groundwire
Glenn Grip
Drum & Bass Show with Physics
Jere Leskinen
Stereotype
Lina Schiffer
Aamulinja
Soul Valpio
Uusi Ateena
DJ Leimasin
Poutaradio
Pierre Ringwald
Lauantaijatsit
Axel Rörh
SMOOD
Tuke
Hikinen Iltapäivä
Tes La Rok
Groundwire
DJ Lempow
Poutaradio