DJT

Khid
Dark Days
Trisector
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
Joniveli
Uusi Ateena
Axel Rörh
SMOOD
DJ Upi
Miscbehaving
Kavallus
Hiihtopipo & Kavallus Show
Burma
Drum & Bass Show with Muffler & Burma
Ameeba
Ghetto Tyylit
Tim Duster
Back 2 Mad
Dumb
Ghetto Tyylit
Roberto Rodriguez
Serenades Show
RRKK
Alas
Monsuuni
Kokki Kolmenollakolmonen
Asaf Peled
Miscbehaving
Lina Schiffer
Aamulinja
Nick K
DOPE
J.Koho
Sähkötyyny
Moonlit
Ghetto Tyylit
Oukawamine
Mean Seed Record Radio
Desto
Signal Life
Soul Valpio
Uusi Ateena
DJ Somepoe
Alataajuus
Sähkötyyny
Sähkötyyny
DJ Cool L
Ruff Cut
Sonata
Bridge
Shpat Q
DEEPINRECORDS
Ville Ylitervo
Paska Sohva
Klaus
TINGS
Tipa Hiihtopipo
Hiihtopipo & Kavallus Show
Dj Hermanni
Boom Shakalaka
DJ Coma
Sunnuntaikooma
Jori Hulkkonen
Jori Hulkkonen
Axel Rörh
SMOOD
Rico Tubbs
Etkoplasma
Terva
Back 2 Mad
Axu
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
Goodblood
Boom Shakalaka
Ore
Groundwire
DJ Lempow
Poutaradio
Sähkötyyny
Sähkötyyny
DJ Aleksi
SMOOD
Physics
Drum & Bass Show with Physics
Herkules
H-Hetki
Juho Kusti
Deep Space Helsinki
Teemu Keisteri
Teemu Keisteri Show
Wispy
Etkoplasma
DJ Mio
Neverland Radio
KimiK
KimiKin Juhannusspesiaali
ED ED
Moodmusic Radio Show - With ED ED
Kimik
Etkoplasma
Joakim
DEEPINRECORDS
Wiljam
Starboard
Heikki Hirsimäki
Lauantaijatsit
Henrikki Taipale
Cocomotion
Roberto Rodriguez
Uuteen Nousuun

Elina Otsala
Basson Keskipäivä
Ville Tanskanen
Aamushow

Kokki Kolmenollakolmonen
Laiska Jaakko
Drum & Bass Show with Viidakkorumpu
Jori Hulkkonen
Ydintalvipuutarha
MC J-P
Kultabassokerho
Alvar Tallskog
Starboard
Stene
Mean Seed Record Radio
Mikael
Groundwire
ST. Laurent
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
Sire
Dark Days
Ali
Bridge
Focus
Flow Mo Sounds
HC Tuomas
Kultabassokerho
Eero Löyttyjärvi
Lauantaijatsit
Will David
Mood of the Era
Chyde
RETurku
Janne X
Basso <3 Pride with MILK
Celestial Trax
True Aether
Katri
Luola
Mad Ice
Boom Shakalaka
DJ Sammy Jam
Soft Focus
Toby One
Groundwire
J.Lindroos
DEPT
DJ Tytti
Sunnuntaisiskot
Resupekka
RETurku
ART
Slumdance
Amber Muse
Amber Muse
Pierre Ringwald
Lauantaijatsit
Denzel
DEPT
DJ Leimasin
Poutaradio
Miro Benjamin
Shelter Sound Radio
Oded Peled
Miscbehaving
DJ Esgrove
Ruff Cut
Iwere
Ghetto Tyylit
Eero Taiainen
Luola
Totrox
Mean Seed Record Radio
Mari
Sunnuntaisiskot
D.R.E.A.M
Dream
Docius
Drum & Bass Show with Viidakkorumpu
Ville Tanskanen
Uuteen Nousuun
Marty Smart
DOPE
T Boy
DOPE
Jukka Nick
Just Paha DJ's
TMO
This Moment On
Jusa
Hikinen Iltapäivä
Inka Rantakallio
Rap Scholar
Dead-O
Dark Days
DJ Miazu
Back 2 Mad
DJ Aleksi
SMOOD
Teemu Fiilin
Cocomotion
Matti Ekholm
Just Paha DJ's
Mathias Foster
Paska Sohva
Illyana
Alataajuus
ODJ Dizzy
Drum & Bass Show with ODJ Dizzy & Cool DJ Pinball
RRKK
Alas Ambient
Culli ja Ananas
cullijaananas
Janne X
MILK
Kostaja
Ögygermaset
Tuke
Hikinen Iltapäivä
VVR
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
DJ Sir Jake
Kultabassokerho
DJ-Emil
Boom Shakalaka
Ville Tanskanen
Aamulinja
Kitkatone
Maanalainen Radio
J-Honey
Alataajuus
Cool DJ Pinball
Drum & Bass Show with ODJ Dizzy & Cool DJ Pinball
Man Jorge
Maanalainen Radio
OW
Päiväntasaaja
Samuli Kemppi
Deep Space Helsinki
MR A
MILK
Douple M
DOPE
Alex Nieminen
Our House
Iida Rauhalammi
Aamushow
MR A
Basso <3 Pride with MILK
DJ Ink
Soft Focus
Glenn Grip
Drum & Bass Show with Physics
Dullatron
Mean Seed Record Radio
Pudvenski
The Magnificent
Noah Kin
NOAH KIN
soittari
Soittari
Latenite
The Magnificent
Yövoimatoimisto
Yövoimatoimisto
Ray-Den
Groundwire
DJ Double M
Rap Scholar
Jere Leskinen
Stereotype
Armen Jamz
Hella Slaps
Otto Wille Koste
Starboard
Our House
Our House
Tes La Rok
Groundwire
Muffler
Drum & Bass Show with Muffler & Burma
Tom Lönnqvist
Alas Ambient
Las
Groundwire
Selecta Andor
BlakaBlaka Show