DJT

Resupekka
RETurku
soittari
Soittari
ST. Laurent
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
Tim Duster
Back 2 Mad
Juho Kusti
Deep Space Helsinki
Dj Tony Siren
Bridge
Jukka Nick
Just Paha DJ's
Eero Taiainen
Luola
Pudvenski
The Magnificent
Douple M
DOPE
Jori Hulkkonen
Jori Hulkkonen
DJ Leimasin
Poutaradio

Kokki Kolmenollakolmonen
Man Jorge
Maanalainen Radio
Marty Smart
DOPE
Oukawamine
Mean Seed Record Radio
Chyde
RETurku
Soul Valpio
Uusi Ateena
Sähkötyyny
Sähkötyyny
Laiska Jaakko
Drum & Bass Show with Viidakkorumpu
DJ Ink
Soft Focus
Herkules
H-Hetki
Ville Tanskanen
Uuteen Nousuun
DJ Lempow
Poutaradio
Illyana
Alataajuus
Hannu Ikola
Maanalainen Radio
Asaf Peled
Miscbehaving
ED ED
Moodmusic Radio Show - With ED ED
Khid
Dark Days
Noah Kin
Slumdance
Alex Nieminen
Our House
Ray-Den
Groundwire
Docius
Drum & Bass Show with Viidakkorumpu
DJ Aleksi
SMOOD+1
Denzel
DEPT
DJ-Emil
Boom Shakalaka
Oded Peled
Miscbehaving
Inka Rantakallio
Rap Scholar
Axel Rörh
Smood+1
KimiK
KimiKin Juhannusspesiaali
Ville Ylitervo
Paska Sohva
Will David
Mood of the Era
Mad Ice
Boom Shakalaka
MR A
MILK
Mikael
Groundwire
DJ Sir Jake
Kultabassokerho
Dullatron
Mean Seed Record Radio
J-Honey
Alataajuus
ODJ Dizzy
Drum & Bass Show with ODJ Dizzy & Cool DJ Pinball
Latenite
The Magnificent
Janne X
Basso <3 Pride with MILK
Moonlit
Ghetto Tyylit
Wispy
Etkoplasma
Mari
Sunnuntaisiskot
Iiris Kokko
Kokkofly
VVR
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
Joakim
DEEPINRECORDS
Kitkatone
Maanalainen Radio
Ville Tanskanen
Aamushow
MR A
Basso <3 Pride with MILK
Totrox
Mean Seed Record Radio
Tipa Hiihtopipo
Hiihtopipo & Kavallus Show
DJ Miazu
Back 2 Mad
Eero Löyttyjärvi
Lauantaijatsit
DJ Double M
Rap Scholar
Amber Muse
Amber Muse
Selecta Andor
BlakaBlaka Show
J.Lindroos
DEPT
Axu
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
Sire
Dark Days
Toby One
Groundwire
Jere Leskinen
Stereotype
Our House
Our House
Shpat Q
DEEPINRECORDS
Stene
Mean Seed Record Radio
Roberto Rodriguez
Serenades Show
Dj Hermanni
Boom Shakalaka
Ore
Groundwire
Matti Ekholm
Just Paha DJ's
Otto Wille Koste
Starboard
Dead-O
Dark Days
DJ Esgrove
Ruff Cut
Katri
Luola
J.Koho
Sähkötyyny
Ali
Bridge
Hikinen
Hikinen Iltapäivä
DJ Somepoe
Alataajuus
Dumb
Ghetto Tyylit
Heikki Hirsimäki
Lauantaijatsit
Tom Lönnqvist
Alas Ambient
Trisector
Drum & Bass Show with Science HKI
Samuli Kemppi
Deep Space Helsinki
DJ Mio
Neverland Radio
Terva
Back 2 Mad
Roberto Rodriguez
Uuteen Nousuun
Culli ja Ananas
cullijaananas
Physics
Drum & Bass Show with Physics
RRKK
Alas Ambient

Las
Groundwire
RRKK
Alas
Sähkötyyny
Sähkötyyny
Kavallus
Hiihtopipo & Kavallus Show
Teemu Fiilin
Cocomotion
T Boy
DOPE
Iwere
Ghetto Tyylit
Ameeba
Ghetto Tyylit
DJ Upi
Miscbehaving
DJ Coma
Sunnuntaikooma
Desto
Signal Life
Monsuuni
Kokki Kolmenollakolmonen
Goodblood
Boom Shakalaka
Pierre Ringwald
Lauantaijatsit
Joniveli
Uusi Ateena
Janne X
MILK
Nick K
DOPE
Teemu Keisteri
Teemu Keisteri Show
DJ Cool L
Ruff Cut
D.R.E.A.M
Dream
Rony Rex
Rony Rex
Muffler
Drum & Bass Show with Muffler & Burma
Iida Rauhalammi
Aamushow
Kimik
Etkoplasma
DJ Tytti
Sunnuntaisiskot
Alvar Tallskog
Starboard
Rico Tubbs
Etkoplasma
Burma
Drum & Bass Show with Muffler & Burma
Mathias Foster
Paska Sohva
Glenn Grip
Drum & Bass Show with Physics
Klaus
TINGS
DJ Sammy Jam
Soft Focus
Jori Hulkkonen
Ydintalvipuutarha
Focus
Flow Mo Sounds
Tes La Rok
Groundwire
Cool DJ Pinball
Drum & Bass Show with ODJ Dizzy & Cool DJ Pinball
MC J-P
Kultabassokerho
Wiljam
Starboard
Sonata
Bridge
Henrikki Taipale
Cocomotion
HC Tuomas
Kultabassokerho